Diamond Residence In Old Town

Main amenities

  • 48 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located a mere 1.2 km from Bratislava Main railway station, the 48 m² Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava is merely a 7-minute walk from Michael's Gate. This 1-bedroom apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.

    The apartment is a mere 1.4 km from Magio Beach and a mere 1.8 km from the flying saucer–shaped tower "UFO Observation Deck". It takes 5 minutes to get to the centre of Bratislava on foot. You can also reach Main Square, which is an 18-minute walk away.

    In-room comforts include air conditioning, as well as entertainment facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom.

    Along with coffee and tea making facilities, Diamond Residence In Old Town features a mini-kitchen equipped with a fridge and an oven. Diamond Residence In Old Town is a 15-minute drive from M R Stefanik airport.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 04:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava

    In-room comforts include air conditioning, as well as entertainment facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Skyline photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Nearby photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Amenities photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava People photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Exterior photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Skyline photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Skyline photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Skyline photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Exterior photo Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava Nearby photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Slovak Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Diamond Residence In Old Town With Free Parking?
      Diamond Residence In Old Town With Free Parking has a size of 48 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Diamond Residence In Old Town Bratislava